Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | TBD vs. Central Cass | |
8:30am | TBD vs. Center-Stanton | |
9:00am- 3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Pride of Dakota Craft Fair. | |
Pride of Dakota Craft Fair. | ||
9:00am- 3:30pm |
HS Uncommons
Vendor Blender | |
Vendor Blender | ||
10:00am |
Football Field
| |
11:00am | Beulah-Hazen vs. Mandan | |
7:00pm |
HS Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
2 Games | |
2 Games | ||
5:00pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS
Combined Team | |
Combined Team | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
5&6 grade Girls Bball practice | |
5&6 grade Girls Bball practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Elementary School Pictures | ||
Elementary School Pictures | ||
11:50am- 12:25pm |
HS Uncommons
Marine Recruiter | |
Marine Recruiter | ||
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Beulah Miners | |
5:30pm |
Business Manager Office - HS Room #102
| |
5:30pm | vs. Beulah Miners | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
5&6 grade Girls Bball practice | |
5&6 grade Girls Bball practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Beulah Miners
Regional Counter | |
Regional Counter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Theater
High School Pictures | ||
High School Pictures | ||
6:30am |
HS Gym
| |
11:50am- 12:23pm |
HS Room 101 Computer Lab
FBLA Meeting | |
FBLA Meeting | ||
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Varsity & Junior Varsity Practice | |
Varsity & Junior Varsity Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Beulah Miners
2 Games | |
2 Games | ||
5:30pm | vs. Beach | |
6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
5&6 grade Girls Bball game vs. Killdeer | |
5&6 grade Girls Bball game vs. Killdeer | ||
6:30pm | vs. Beach | |
7:30pm | vs. Beach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am |
HS Gym
| |
11:50am- 12:00pm |
HS Theater
| |
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Garrison | |
7:00pm | vs. Garrison
=JV Game under the lights and the Varsity will play 2 series of offense. | |
=JV Game under the lights and the Varsity will play 2 series of offense. |