Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bismarck
Competition | ||
Competition | ||
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. New Salem-Almont | |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Reserved - Dannette Huber | |
Reserved - Dannette Huber | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| TBD vs. TBD
If the boys win on 1/27 they play at 12:30PM - If the boys lose they play at 9:30AM today. |
If the boys win on 1/27 they play at 12:30PM - If the boys lose they play at 9:30AM today. | ||
2:00pm | vs. Washburn Public | |
3:30pm | vs. Washburn Public
Parent Night | |
Parent Night | ||
5:15pm | Hazen - Beulah vs. Jamestown | |
7:30pm | Hazen - Beulah vs. Jamestown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:20pm |
HS Theater
Reserved - John Ward | |
Reserved - John Ward | ||
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Killdeer |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | |
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | |
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | ||
7:00pm |
HS Theater
Clay Target League Meeting | |
Clay Target League Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
HS Theater
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Richardton-Taylor | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Killdeer |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | |
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Killdeer |
7:00pm | Bismarck Century vs. Hazen - Beulah | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Killdeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
|
Beulah Middle School
|
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Dannette Huber - Reserved | |
Dannette Huber - Reserved | ||
6:30pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Gym
Pep Band playing during the games | ||
Pep Band playing during the games | ||
HS Gym
Performance during the varsity game. | ||
Performance during the varsity game. | ||
11:45am- 12:10pm |
HS Theater
| |
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beulah Miners |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | |
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-07-20) | Williston vs. Hazen - Beulah |
6:00pm | vs. Beulah Miners | |
7:30pm | vs. Beulah Miners | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-07-20) | Williston vs. Hazen - Beulah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Grand Forks
NDACDA Honor Choir - Grand Forks Red River | ||
NDACDA Honor Choir - Grand Forks Red River | ||
6:00am |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Killdeer | |
5:30pm | vs. Killdeer | |
7:00pm | vs. Killdeer
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night |