Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:00pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | |
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
President's Day - No School | ||
President's Day - No School | ||
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beach |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Beach |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Washburn Public |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | |
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Beach |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Washburn Public |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Washburn Public |
7:30pm | vs. Bottineau
Play-In Game | |
Play-In Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Conference Room
Prom Committee Meeting during Lunch | ||
Prom Committee Meeting during Lunch | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | |
Reserved - Ashley Mickelsen | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Heart River-SHHS |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Heart River-SHHS |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Heart River-SHHS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dickinson
District STAR Event Competition | ||
District STAR Event Competition | ||
12:15pm- 12:45pm | Air National Guard | |
Air National Guard | ||
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Dannette Huber - Reserved | |
Dannette Huber - Reserved | ||
6:30pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. Fargo | |
11:45am- 12:10pm |
HS Theater
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Dickinson Trinity |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | |
Little Kid Wrestling Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Washburn Public |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Dickinson Trinity |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Dickinson Trinity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. Fargo | |
6:00am |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
1st Round Regional - game to be played at the higher seed. | |
1st Round Regional - game to be played at the higher seed. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
Elementary Gym
Gym is closed | ||
Gym is closed | ||
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. Fargo | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Center-Stanton |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Center-Stanton |