Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Gym
Pep Band to play during the games. | ||
Pep Band to play during the games. | ||
7:00am |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
1:11pm- 2:52pm |
HS Theater
| |
2:55pm- 3:23pm | Prom Committee Meeting in Mrs. Miller's elementary room. | |
Prom Committee Meeting in Mrs. Miller's elementary room. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS | |
5:00pm | vs. Dickinson | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Zach Huber | |
Zach Huber | ||
7:30pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:11pm- 2:52pm |
HS Theater
| |
2:55pm- 3:23pm |
HS Theater
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Ashley Mickelsen | |
Ashley Mickelsen | ||
6:30pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Hazen - Beulah vs. Minot | |
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. - | |
6:00am- 7:45am |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00am |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
1:11pm- 2:52pm |
HS Theater
| |
2:55pm- 3:00pm | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:55pm- 3:25pm |
HS Theater
| |
3:30pm |
HS Theater
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Dickinson Trinity | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Dickinson |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Myles Sanders | |
Myles Sanders | ||
6:00pm | vs. Dickinson Trinity | |
7:30pm | vs. Dickinson Trinity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBA Regional Play In game at higher seed. | |
Regional Play In game at higher seed. | ||
TBD | Hazen - Beulah vs. Minot | |
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. - | |
1:11pm- 2:52pm |
HS Theater
| |
2:55pm |
HS Theater
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Myles Sanders | |
Myles Sanders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Hazen - Beulah vs. Minot | |
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. - | |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Trevor Sinclair - Regional Lego League Competition | |
Trevor Sinclair - Regional Lego League Competition | ||
4:00pm | vs. Center-Stanton | |
5:30pm | vs. Center-Stanton | |
7:00pm | vs. Center-Stanton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym
Camp - 12PM - 4PM Performance - 4:30PM | |
Camp - 12PM - 4PM Performance - 4:30PM | ||
1:00pm |
HS Theater
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Zach Huber | |
Zach Huber | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Ashley Mickelsen | |
Ashley Mickelsen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:11pm- 2:52pm |
HS Theater
| |
2:55pm |
HS Theater
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bowman County
25 minutes after the 2PM game. |
25 minutes after the 2PM game. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Myles Sanders | |
Myles Sanders | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Miles Sanders | |
Miles Sanders |