Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am |
Elementary Gym
| |
11:45am |
HS Theater
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mott-Regent | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Hazen - Beulah vs. Williston
Agri Sports Complex |
Agri Sports Complex | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Time Changed) | Hazen - Beulah vs. Williston
Agri Sports Complex |
Agri Sports Complex | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | |
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mott-Regent | |
7:30pm | vs. Mott-Regent |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | |
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Tanya - Skills | |
Tanya - Skills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
HS Theater
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Dickinson Trinity | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
University of Mary
U of M Jazz Festival | ||
U of M Jazz Festival | ||
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. New Salem-Almont | |
6:30am |
HS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. New England |
5:00pm | Hazen - Beulah vs. May-Port CG
Kim Braaten Memorial Arena | |
Kim Braaten Memorial Arena | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. New England |
7:15pm | Hazen - Beulah vs. May-Port CG
Kim Braaten Memorial Arena | |
Kim Braaten Memorial Arena | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. New England |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Beulah-Hazen vs. New Salem-Almont | |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. TBD |
1:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Hazen - Beulah vs. Jamestown
Wilson Arena |
Wilson Arena | ||
3:30pm | Hazen - Beulah vs. Jamestown
Wilson Arena | |
Wilson Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS Gym
Softball Open Gym - Brent Hysjulien | |
Softball Open Gym - Brent Hysjulien | ||
3:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | |
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Gym
|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Club VB - Dannette Huber | |
Club VB - Dannette Huber | ||
6:00pm |
HS Gym
Home Show | |
Home Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Gym
Performance Varsity game | ||
Performance Varsity game | ||
9:12am |
HS Theater
School Poetry Out Loud Contest | |
School Poetry Out Loud Contest | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Wilton | |
5:00pm | vs. Killdeer | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-23-21) | Mandan vs. Hazen - Beulah |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | |
4-6 Grade Travel BB Practice - Dannette Huber | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wilton | |
7:30pm | vs. Wilton |