Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
MS Room 105
High School NHS Meeting (held at Middle School) | |
High School NHS Meeting (held at Middle School) | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
|
Beulah Ag. Department
FFA State Convention Registration Due |
FFA State Convention Registration Due | ||
8:45am- 10:30am |
Beulah Middle School Auditorium
Practice PreK Graduation | |
Practice PreK Graduation | ||
10:00am | vs. -
@ Pheasant Country Golf Course - South Heart, ND
Individual Qualifier | |
Individual Qualifier | ||
2:00pm | vs. - | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Beulah Middle School Auditorium
Piano Recital ``Let`s Play Music`` | |
Piano Recital ``Let`s Play Music`` | ||
4:30pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS
@ Goldmann Field - Beulah
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fargo
@ North Softball Complex, Fargo
6:00 pm vs. Thompson (Field 1) | |
6:00 pm vs. Thompson (Field 1) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bismarck State College
State Music (Band/Choir) | ||
State Music (Band/Choir) | ||
10:00am | vs. -
Crossroads Golf Course in Glen Ullin | |
Crossroads Golf Course in Glen Ullin | ||
11:00am | vs. -
@ Mandan Sports Complex
| |
2:00pm | vs. Fargo
@ North Softball Complex, Fargo
2:00 pm vs. Westhope (Field 1) 4:00 pm vs. Larimore (Field 1) | |
2:00 pm vs. Westhope (Field 1) 4:00 pm vs. Larimore (Field 1) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:30pm |
Beulah Middle School Auditorium
Set up for Graduation PreK Graduation @ 2:00 pm | |
Set up for Graduation PreK Graduation @ 2:00 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. -
@ Black Sands Golf Course - Beulah, ND
| |
10:00am | vs. - |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. -
@ Sweetwater Golf Course - Bowman, ND
Individual Qualifier | |
Individual Qualifier | ||
4:00pm | vs. - | |
4:30pm | vs. Washburn-Wilton- Wing
@ Goldmann Field - Beulah
| |
4:30pm | vs. Wilton-Wing
@ Beulah Wolf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
Beulah High School Gymnasium
Leo Club Meeting | |
Leo Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. -
Individual Qualifier | |
Individual Qualifier | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bismarck Century
@ Beulah Wolf Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Shiloh Christian
@ Dwyer Field, Bismarck ND
|