Glen Ullin/Hebron

Glen Ullin/Hebron

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
  • 2
    TBD
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hazen Golf Course
    TBD
    @Medicine Hole Golf Course
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @GUHS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    vs Wilton-Wing Jv will play the first game
    5:00pm
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    vs Shiloh
  • 3
    TBD
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hazen Golf Course
    TBD
    @Mott Golf Course
    2:00pm
    @Killdeer High School
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
    5:00pm
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    vs. Central McLean
  • 4
    9:30am
    @Shiloh Christian High School
    1:00pm
    @Fessenden-Bowdon High School
    vs Fessenden-Bowdon games played in Fessenden
    11:30pm
    @Belfield High School
    JV two games. 11:30 vs Hettinger and 1:00 vs Heart River. Times are approximate.
  • 5
  • 6
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Bully Pulpit Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Shiloh Christian High School
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
    5:00pm
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    JV vs Dickinson 2 five inning games
  • 7
    3:00pm
    @Underwood High School
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Hazen High School
    vs Hazen
    4:30pm
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    vs Turtle Lake-Mercer
  • 8
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
  • 9
    TBD
    @Sweetwater Golf Course
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @GUHS Gym
    5:00pm
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    vs Hettinger-Scranton
    5:30pm
    @Dickinson Southside Ball Park
    JV two games.
  • 10
    TBD
    @Jamestown Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    vs Des Lacs-Burlington
    6:00pm
    @Enderlin Field
    Tournament Central Cass/Enderlin Tournament vs Hillsboro
    7:00pm
    @Shiloh Christian High School
  • 11
    TBD
    @Jamestown Country Club
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    vs Heart River JV Only, 2 five inning games
    10:30am
    @Enderlin Field
    Tournament Central Cass/Enderlin Tournament vs Langdon
    1:00pm
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    vs Heart River
    1:30pm
    @Enderlin Field
    vs Oakes
  • 12
  • 13
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Belfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    JV two 5 inning games vs Hazen
  • 14
    TBD
    @Heart River Golf Course
    @Turtle Lake Mercer High School
    Tournament
    2:00pm
    @Dickinson State University
  • 15
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @GUHS Gym
  • 16
    TBD
    @Prairie West Golf Course
    @Turtle Lake Mercer High School
    Tournament
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HHS Gym
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Goldmann Field - Beulah
    vs Heart River
  • 17
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @GUHS Gym
  • 18
    11:00am
    @Bowman County High School
  • 19
  • 20
    @Hettinger High School
    Region Tournament
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    Regional Tournament
  • 21
    @Hettinger High School
    Region Tournament
    @Beulah Wolfe Field
    Regional Tournament
  • 22
    @Hettinger High School
    Region Tournament
  • 23
    @Hettinger High School
    Region Tournament
  • 24
    9:45am
    @Bismarck Community Bowl
  • 25
    9:45am
    @Bismarck Community Bowl
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @Jamestown Country Club
  • 29
    TBD
    @Jamestown Country Club
  • 30
    @Jack Williams Stadium
    State Tournament in Fargo
    @Fargo Dome
    State Tournament Fargo (not Fargo Dome) site not determined yet
  • 31
    @Jack Williams Stadium
    State Tournament in Fargo
    @Fargo Dome
    State Tournament Fargo (not Fargo Dome) site not determined yet
  • 1