Glen Ullin/Hebron

Glen Ullin/Hebron

1

Friday, April 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amGolf: Girls JV Meet

vs. Killdeer
10:00amGolf: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Killdeer
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack Practice

HHS Gymlocation
4:30pmBaseball Varsity

vs Velva

vs Velva
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 5-6th Grade Game

vs. Richardton-Taylor
6:00pmSoftball Varsity

vs Central Cass East-West Crossover Jamboree

vs Central Cass East-West Crossover Jamboree
10:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Washburn Public
Saturday, April 24, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmSoftball Varsity

vs Kindred East-West Crossover Jamboree

vs Kindred East-West Crossover Jamboree
5:00pmSoftball Varsity

vs Hillsboro East-West Crossover Jamboree

vs Hillsboro East-West Crossover Jamboree
11:00pmBaseball Varsity

Goldmann Field - Beulah location

vs Minot Ryan 11:00 and Rugby 3:00

vs Minot Ryan 11:00 and Rugby 3:00
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amGolf: Boys JV Meet

vs. Hazen - Beulah
 @  Hazen Golf Courselocation
3:00pmTrack: JH Meet

vs. Beach
 @  Beach High Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack Practice

GUHS Gymlocation
4:30pmBaseball JV

Goldmann Field - Beulah location

vs Hazen

vs Hazen
4:30pmSoftball Varsity

vs Minot Ryan

vs Minot Ryan
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Softball JV

vs Erik Ramstad Middle (Minot)

vs Erik Ramstad Middle (Minot)
Softball Varsity

vs Velva

vs Velva
TBDTrack: Varsity Meet

vs. TBA
 @  Mandan High Schoollocation
10:00amGolf: Girls JV Meet

vs. Heart River Coop
10:00amGolf: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Washburn Public
10:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Mott-Regent
 @  Mott Golf Courselocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack Practice

HHS Gymlocation
4:30pmBaseball Varsity

Goldmann Field - Beulah location

vs Shiloh

vs Shiloh
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack Practice

HHS Gymlocation
Thursday, April 29, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amGolf: Girls JV Meet

vs. Hazen
 @  Hazen Golf Courselocation
10:00amGolf: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Hazen
 @  Hazen Golf Courselocation
10:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Beulah
1:00pmTrack: Varsity Meet

vs. Dickinson Trinity
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack Practice

GUHS Gymlocation
4:30pmBaseball Varsity

vs Hazen

vs Hazen
4:30pmSoftball Varsity

Beulah Wolfe Field location

vs Heart River

vs Heart River